- All categories
- Fruit
- Vegetables
- Milk, Eggs, Dairy
- Cheese
- Yoghurt & Chilled Desserts
- Bakery
- Meat, Poultry, Fish
- Ready To Eat
- Vegan
- Water
- Soft Drinks
- Fruit Juice & Smoothies
- Chocolate & Sweets
- Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
- Chips & Snacks
- Ice Cream
- Frozen Foods
- Cooking Ingredients
- Home Baking
- Canned, Jarred, Pickled
- Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
- Table Sauces & Dressing
- Cereals & Cereal Bars
- Tea & Coffee
- Jams, Honey, Spreads
- Laundry & Cleaning
- Household
- Beauty & Personal Care
- Health Care
- Baby
- Pet
- Flowers & Gifts
- Parties, Toys, Games
- Non Muslim
Going the extra mile
This is an extended delivery order. Delivery times and fees may be higher.Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Best Sellers
Fine Food Ripe and Ready Avocado 2 Pack
AED 26.25Fine Food White Seedless Essential Grapes 750g
AED 38.50Fine Food Smooth Orange Juice 1.5L
AED 23.75Fine Food Ready-to-eat Pomelo 500g
AED 47.50Pure Harvest Mix Candy Tomato 300 G
AED 18.50Waitrose apples pink lady traypack 4s
AED 31.75Pure Harvest Strabena Tomatoes 390 G
AED 17.25Fine Food Orange Juice With Pulp 1.5L
AED 23.75Fine Food Ice Cubes 3.5kg Bag
AED 7Fine Food Baby Snacking Cucumber 300 G
AED 11Fine Food White Button D+ Mushrooms 250 G
AED 11Mini Butter Croissant 8's 160g
AED 16.25Waitrose Essentials full-fat fresh cow’s milk 2L
AED 13.50Country Bread 400g
AED 12.50Fine Food Norwegian smoked salmon 100g
AED 27.75Love Me Tender Tenderstem Broccoli 320 G
AED 27.75Waitrose Essentials low-fat fresh cow’s milk 1L
AED 7.75Lurpak Salted Butter 250g
AED 16.75Acqua Panna Mineral Water 1.5L x 6
AED 77.75Fine Food Pomegranate Jewels 125g
AED 15.50
Halloween at Waitrose
Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Pumpkin Cookies x 2 90g
AED 22.50Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Ghost Friends & Pumpkin Cookies x 3
AED 26.75Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Mixed Cookies x 3
AED 26.75The Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Scary Monster Cookies x 4
AED 31.25Halloween Party Magic Black Glitter Spider Web 18cm
AED 29Halloween Talking Tables Confetti Filled Batty Balloons x 5
AED 32Talking Tables Pumpkin Halloween Garland 3m
AED 65Talking Tables Halloween Paper Skeleton Hanging Decorations x 2
AED 75Party Magic Halloween Hanging Decoration
AED 49Halloween Ginger Ray Enter If You Dare Balloon Bunting
AED 45Party Magic Halloween Spider with Light
AED 75Arabikka Halloween Tinsel
AED 22.50Talking Tables Halloween Cat Paper Decorations x 2
AED 77.75Halloween Tinc Light Up Pumpkin Eyeballs
AED 39Party Magic Halloween Decoration Pumpkins x 3
AED 43.50Eurowrap Halloween Jumbo Spider Web
AED 27.75Eurowrap Halloween Trick or Treat Décor
AED 39Eurowrap Halloween XL Skeleton Décor
AED 13.50Eurowrap Halloween Spider Headband
AED 16.75Party Magic Halloween Black Spider Web Decoration
AED 35
Whats New
Befit Tomato Oregano Protein Flatbread 230g
AED 16.75Befit Multiseed Protein Flatbread 230g
AED 16.75Booch Kombucha Raspberry Ginger 330ml
AED 20.25Booch Kombucha Mandarin Turmeric 330ml
AED 20.25Booch Kombucha Pineapple Chilli 330ml
AED 20.25Booch Kombucha Hibiscus 330ml
AED 20.25Borjomi Lemonade Mandarin Drink 330ml
AED 10.50YoPRO Plus Matcha Latte Protein Milk Drink 300ml
AED 12Kiri 6 Portion Zaatar 100g
AED 11Puck Edam Natural Slices
AED 17.25Frio Light Cola 250ml
AED 6.757UP Mojito Zero Sugar 155ml
AED 3.10Frio Lumii 250ml
AED 6.75VW Zero Lemon 500ml
AED 15.25VW Zero Peach 500ml
AED 15.25Vantori Vitamin C+D Magnesium+Zinc 250ml
AED 8.75Vantori Vitamin C+D Zero 250ml
AED 8.75Vantori Vitamin C+D Drink with Honey 250ml
AED 8.75Lipton Strawberry Zero 320ml
AED 4.65Halapop Pbs Strawberry Vanilla250ml
AED 13.50
Waitrose Exclusives
Essential Sour Cream 300ml
AED 17.25Waitrose Essential Low Fat Greek Style Yogurt 500g
AED 16.75Waitrose Ginger Shots 500ml
AED 21.50Waitrose Pressed Apple Juice with Elderflower 1l
AED 24.25Waitrose Essentials Medium Cheddar S3 350g
AED 37.75Waitrose Essentials Mature Cheddar S4 350g
AED 37.75Waitrose Essentials Extra Mature British Cheddar 350g
AED 37.75Waitrose Grated Cheddar Mozzarella 250g
AED 45.75Waitrose Essential Cottage Cheese Natural 300g
AED 21.50Waitrose Essentials Sliced Mild Strength Gouda 250g
AED 35Waitrose Essential Tuna Chunks In Spring Water 160g
AED 13.50Waitrose No1 Anchovy Fillets in Extra Virgin Olive Oil 100g
AED 43Waitrose Crisp & Sweet Cocktail Gherkins 290g
AED 13.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Dried Dill 15g
AED 11.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Chilli Flakes 27g
AED 11.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Ground Cooks' Cinnamon 32g
AED 11.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Ground Cumin 40g
AED 11.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Garlic Granules 52g
AED 11.50Waitrose Onion Granules 45g
AED 7.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Ground Black Pepper 44g
AED 11.50
All Things Organic
Ella's Kitchen Organic Broccoli Pear Peas 120g
AED 12Ella's Kitchen Organic Sweet Potatoes & Broccoli 4M+120g
AED 12Ella's Kitchen Organic 1 Apples Bananas 120g
AED 12Ella's Kitchen Organic 1 Peaches Bananas 120g
AED 12Ella's Kitchen Organic 1 Prunes Puree 70g
AED 11.50Ella's Kitchen Organic Puree Bananas 4M+70g
AED 11.50Ella's Kitchen Organic Red One Smoothie Fruit 450g
AED 36.25Ella's Kitchen Organic Melty Puffs Tomatoes 20g
AED 11.50Hipp Organic Growing Up Milk 800g
AED 133.25Organic Sourdough White Loaf 650g
AED 22.50Organic Sourdough Country Bread 550g
AED 22.50Organic Sourdough Whole Wheat Loaf 650g
AED 22.50Fine Food Lean Organic Beef Mince 500g
AED 49.50Waitrose Organic Red Onion 500 G
AED 19Blue River Organic Baby Corn 100g
AED 7.75Waitrose Organic British Carrots UK 700 G
AED 20Eat Well Love Life Organic Broccoli Florets Kenya 250 G
AED 18.50The House of Organic Local Organic Cucumber UAE 500 G
AED 10.50Rude Health Organic Almond Drink 1L
AED 22Rude Health Organic Oat Drink 1L
AED 22
Meals To Go
Waitrose Soup Butternut Tarragon 600g
AED 29.75Fine Food Arabic lentil soup 450ml
AED 16.75Sliced Turkey Breast 130g
AED 33.50Khazan Smoked Turkey Slice 180g
AED 25Perutnina Chicken Breast Slice 100 G
AED 18.50Sliced Chicken Breast 130g
AED 27.75Fine Food BBQ Chicken Slices 200g
AED 22.50Fine Food Garlic Lemon Chicken Shred 200g
AED 22.50Fine Food Shish Tawook Skewers 300g
AED 22.50House Brand Soup Of The Day
AED 13.50Chicken Breast
AED 13.50Boiled Egg
AED 3.85Chicken Quinoa Sweet Potato
AED 22.50Chicken Potato And Tabbouleh
AED 22.50Salmon Asparagus Quinoa
AED 35.50Chicken Mayo Baguette
AED 18.50Chicken and Mayo Dijonette
AED 16.25Turkey Club Sandwich
AED 18.50Turkey Cranberry and Beef Bacon Sandwich
AED 22.50Tuna Mayo Sandwich
AED 18.50
Value Packs
Organix Jammie Monster Strawberry Apple 8X64g
AED 34.50Kiddylicious Straws Veggie 4X12g 9M+
AED 33.50Kiddylicious Straws Cheesy 4X12g 9M+
AED 33.50Organix Cocoa & Vanilla Gruffalo Biscuits 5 x 20g
AED 34.50Yakult Light 5X80 ml
AED 23.50Coke Light 330ml x 6
AED 15.25Sprite 330ml x 6
AED 16.257 Up 155ml x 15
AED 30Sprite Lemon Mint Can 330ml x 6
AED 16.25Sprite Zero 330ml x 6
AED 15.257Up Free 330ml x 6
AED 12Al Ain Water 1.5L x 6
AED 13Arwa Mineral Water 1.5L x 6
AED 14.75Masafi Zero Sodium Water 1.5L x 6
AED 14.75Masafi Alkalife Water 1.5L x 6
AED 14.75Al Ain Water Zero Sodium 1.5L x 6
AED 14.75Volvic Still Mineral Water 1.5L x 6
AED 74.25Evian Mineral Water 1L x 6
AED 60.25Evian Mineral Water 1.5L x 6
AED 77.75Perrier Sparkling Mineral Water 200ml x 6
AED 48.50